Support
Security Shop Online
0896622209
Your shopping cart
ดูตะกร้าสินค้าของคุณ
ไม่มีสินค้าในตะกร้าของคุณ
จำนวนครั้งที่เปิดดูสินค้า : 7901 | ความคิดเห็น: 0

10/100 Base-Tx to 100 Base-Fx, Media Converter, Single Mode, 20KM., 2xRJ45 Port (1)

 เพิ่มเมื่อ: 05/09/2013
 แก้ไขล่าสุด: 02/04/2016
 เบอร์โทรติดต่อ: 0896622209
 อีเมลล์: paisarnt@yahoo.com

รายละเอียด:
อุปกรณ์แปลงสัญญาณจากเครือข่ายคอม ไปในสายไฟเบอร์ออฟติค Single Mode_ 20 KM., มี 2 RJ45 Port
1,500.00 บาท

 สินค้าที่เกี่ยวข้อง

10/100/1000 Base-Tx to 1000 Base-Fx, Media Converter, Single Mode,Single Fiber ,20KM., Tx+Rx (30) Media Converter , 1 Fiber Port & 4 x 10/100Base TX Converter ,Single fiber,SM, 20km (2) 10/100 Base-Tx to 100 Base-Fx, Media Converter, Single Mode,Single Fiber ,20KM., Tx+Rx (40) 1 Port PoE Ethernet Media Converter, with Lightning Protection (2) 10/100 Base-Tx to 100 Base-Fx, Media Converter, Single Mode, 20KM., 4xRJ45 Port (4)

Key Features

With one fiber and two UTP ports, can convert Optical-Electric Ethernet signals between 10/100M UTP interface (TX) and 100M optical fiber interface (FX). 

Auto negotiation function allows UTP port to auto select 10M or 100M, and Full Duplex or Half Duplex. 

Support Flow control and Broadcast storm protection. 

Supporting the max 1536 bytes frame. 

Internal Circuit of prevented thunder could greatly reduce damage of the converter caused by thunderbolt induction.

With LED indicators for monitoring the working status.

3-years warranty.

Specification

Operating standards:  IEEE802.3u 100Base-TX and 100Base-FX

Connector: 

UTP: RJ-45, 10/100Mbps; 

Fiber: SC/FC/ST, 100Mbps (Full Duplex)

Cable

UTP cable: Cat. 5 (the max distance up to 100m)

Fiber (multimode):  50/125, 62.5/125μm (the max distance up to 2km)

Fiber (single mode):  8/125, 8.7/125, 9/125, 10/125μm (the max distance up to 120km)

Flow control  

Full Duplex: IEEE802.3x flow control

Half Duplex: bake pressure flow control

LED Light: L/A-FX, FDX-FX, L/A-TP, SPD-TP,FDX-TP,PWR

Power supplyAC85240V, DC5V 1A;

Environment temperature0 +50℃

Storage temperature:::-20 +70℃

Humidity:5% 90%

 

Dimensions26mm (H) * 70mm (W) * 94 mm (D)

guest
ชื่อ
Email
เบอร์โทรศัพท์